Retail Crowd

Complete British News World

Sunday sports show: Fehérvár – FTC; English League Cup Final

We wouldn’t be without NB I football on the last day of the week too: Budafok – Paks, Fehérvár – FTC and Honvéd – Mezőkövesd directly on NSO! In the Premier League final, Manchester City and Tottenham will be in tension. As for the English Premier League, Manchester United plays against Leeds United. We can also see Barcelona, ​​Juventus and Inter. There will also be handball, basketball and snooker on the program on Sundays. In Hungary, all sporting events are close goals.

Sunday 25 April

Football program

Note I
Round 31
14.30:
Budafoki MTE – Paksi FC (TV: M4 Sport +) – Live on a UFO!
17.00: Mol Fehérvár FC – Ferencvárosi TC (TV: M4 Sport +) – Live on a UFO!
19.30: Budapest Honved – Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC, New Hidegkuti Nándor Stadium (TV: M4 Sport +) – Live on a UFO!

Note II
Round 34
– Live on a UFO!
17.00: Szeged-Csanád Grosics Academy – Soroxar SC
17.00: Ajka – Kaposvár Rákóczi FC
17.00: Szombathelyi Haladás – Aqvital FC Csákvár
17.00: Budaörs – Békéscsaba 1912 Forward, Tatabánya
17.00: Debrecen VSC – ColorCity CasinoParsica SC
17.00: BFC Siófok – WKW ETO FC Győr
17.00: Zolnok MUV – Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
17.00: Gyirmót FC Győr – Dorogi FC
17.00: Szentlőrinc – DEAC, Kozármisleny

Third note
Round 31
Eastern group
17.00:
Eger – Tiszakécske
17.00: Balassagyarmat – Cegléd
17.00: Tiszafüred – Kisvárda II
17.00: Salgótarján – Sajóbábony
17.00: Mezőkövesd II – Tiszaújváros
17.00: BVSC – DVSC II
17.00: Sényő – DVTK II
17.00: Butnock – Jászberény
17.00: Next – gyeongios
17.00: Two telephones – Fozesgyarmat
Central group
11.00:
FTC II – Vác
11.00: Pax II – Honved II
11.00: Second Újpest – Iváncsa
17.00: Körösladány – ESMTK
17.00: Taksony – Szekszárd
17.00: Kozármisleny – Hódmezővásárhely
17.00: FC Dabas – Donagvaros
17.00: Majos – Rákosmente
17.00: Monor – Szeged VSE
18.00: Kecskemét – Dabas-Gyón
Western group
11.00:
Puskas II Academy – Nagyatad
11.00: ZTE II – THSE Freeport
11.00: Fehérvár II – Ménfőcsanak
17.00: Kumarom Lipot
17.00: Mosonmagyaróvár – Papa
17.00: Nagykanizsa – Pixky
17.00: Gardone – Vesperm
17.00: Balatonfred – Tattapania
17.00: Forward BKV – III. TVE area
17.00: Erd – Sopron

READ  Index - Football - Soccer

Women note I
Round 18
13.00:
Killin – St. Michael
15.30: Astra – DVTK

Angole Premier League
Round 33
13.00:
Wolverhampton – Burnley (TV: Digi Sport2)
15.00: Leeds United – Manchester United (TV: Player 1)
20.00: Aston Villa – West Bromwich Albion (TV: Player 1)

English LIGAKUPA
finals
17.30:
Manchester City-Tottenham (TV: Digi Sport1) – Live on a UFO!

Angole Championship
Round 44
13.00:
Reading – Swansea (TV: Arena4)

France LIGUE 1
Round 34
13.00:
Nice Montpellier
15.00: Lens – nim
15.00: Lorient – Bordeaux
15.00: Rennes – Dijon
15.00: Strasbourg – Nantes
17.05: Angers – Monaco (TV: Digi Sport2)
21.00: Lyon – Lille (TV: Digi Sport1)

Croatia 1. HNL
Round 31
17.00:
Rijeka – NK Osijek (Eszék) – Live on a UFO!

German Bundesliga
Round 31
15.30:
Leipzig – VFP Stuttgart (TV: Sports 1) – Live on a UFO!
18.00: Moenchengladbach – Bielefeld (TV: Sports 1)

Italian series
Round 33
12.30:
Benevento – Udinese (TV: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Fiorentina – Juventus (TV: Digi Sport1)
15.00: International – Verona (TV: Digi Sport2)
18.00: Cagliari – Rome (TV: Digi Sport3)
20.45: Atalanta – Bologna (TV: Digi Sport2)

Romanian League 1
Play, the third round
20.30:
FCSB – Sepsi OSK – Live on a UFO!

La Liga
Round 32
14.00:
Huesca – Getafe (TV: Player 2)
16.15: Villarreal – Barcelona (TV: Player 2) – Live on a UFO!
18.30: Celta Vigo Osasuna
18.30: Seville – Granada (TV: Player 2)
21.00: Athletic Bilbao – Atlético de Madrid (TV: Player 2)

Additional live broadcasts and major sporting events

table tennis
European Olympic Individual Qualifying Competition, Guimarães
EXTRALIGA for men
11.00:
Félegyházi ASI – Mosonmagyaróvár TE-Hoff er Kst

READ  Pubs roam around the new rules in England

wrestling
European Championship, Warsaw
16.00:
Fist knit 60, 67, 72, 82, 97 kg consolation
18.00: The placeholders

Duatlon
11.00:
National Mixed Relay Championship, Balatonboglar

Formula – E.
13.30: World Championship, Valencia (TV: Eurosport 2)

Bicycle
11.20: Classic road race Liège – Baston – Liège (TV: Eurosport 1)

handball
MEN NB I
17.00:
HE-DO B. Braun Gyöngyös – Mol-Pick Szeged
18.00: Orosháza FKSE-Linamar – Cegléd KKSE
18.00: Grundfos Tatabánya KC – Veszprém KKFT
18.00: Balatonfüred KSE – Csurgói KK
18.00: SBS-Eger – Budakalas
Women note I
15.00:
DVSC Schaeffler – Dunaújváros Metallurgist KA
18.00: Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár KC – Kisvárda Master Good SE
French championship
17.00:
Paris Saint-Germain – Nantes (TV: Arena4)
German championship
13.30:
Melsungen – Flensburg (TV: Sports 2)

Basketball
Women note I
Final match 1

15.45: Sopron Basket – Nuclear Power Plant LLCTV: M4 Sport)
NBA, primary section
19.00:
Charlotte Hornets – Boston Celtics (TV: Sports 2)
21.30: Brooklyn Nets – Phoenix Suns (TV: Sports 2)

Pentathlon
New international test competition
10.00:
Men’s Finals, Ludovica Arena

Sports shooting
9.00:
Qualifying competition for the European Championship 25, 50 m. Pistol shotgun. White Travel National Shooting Group
13.00: finals

Snooker
11.00 and 17.15: World Cup, Sheffield (TV: Eurosport 1, Eurosport 2)

gathering
Rally of Croatia, third race of the World Championships, Zagreb and surrounding areas

Tennis
14.00: WTA – full-back, Stuttgart (TV: Digi Sport3)
16.00: ATP Tower, Barcelona (TV: Eurosport 2)

back
13.00: European Championships, Basel, Singles Finals (men: jump, guardrail, stretch; women: bar, floor) (TV: M4 Sport)