Retail Crowd

Complete British News World

Sunday Sports Show: Manchester Derby Coming to PL

On Sunday football will host NB I Ferencváros Kisvárda, you can follow the match live on our website. And clashes between Manchester City and Manchester United in the English lead. It will also be one of the highlights of Serie A: from 20.45 a match will be played between Napoli and Milan. Barcelona takes off in the afternoon and Atletico Madrid in the evening.

Sunday March 6

football program

Note I
Round 23
15.15:
ZTE FC – Mol Fehérvár FC (television: M4 Sport) – Live on a UFO!
5:45 PM: Ferencváros TC – Kisvárda Master Good (television: M4 Sport) – Live on a UFO!

Note II
Round 26 – Tracking Live Scores

2 pm: Budaörs – III. TVE . area – Live on a UFO!
2 pm: Soroksár SC – Piquesxaba 1912 Forward – Live on a UFO!
2 pm: Szentlőrinc – Szeged-Csanád Grosics . Academy – Live on a UFO!
5:00 pm: AJCA – Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC – Live on a UFO!
5:00 pm: Aqvital FC Csákvár – Pécs MFC – Live on a UFO!
5:00 pm: Vasas FC – Zolnoki MUV – Live on a UFO!
5:00 pm: BFC Siófok – Kecskemét TE Hufbau – Live on a UFO!
5:00 pm: Zombathele Haladas – Dorogi FC – Live on a UFO!
5:00 pm: Tiszakécske LC – Budafoki MTE – Live on a UFO!
8 pm: Diósgyőr VTK – ETO FC (television: M4 Sport) – Live on a UFO!

Third note
Round 24
Eastern group
11.00:
Debrecen VSC II – Füzesgyarmat
11.00: Diósgyőr VTK II – Tiszaújváros
11.00: Újpest II – Tiszafüred
2 pm: Hidasnemeti – Kisvarda II
2 pm: Jászberényi FC – Debrecen EAC
2 pm: Putnok VSE – BKV Forward
2 pm: SBTC – Hajdozoboszlo
2 pm: Sényő – Kazincbarcika
2 pm: Talia – KISKAPA II
2 pm: Törökszentmiklós – Eger SE
central group
11.00:
Thick II-Monor
2 pm: Cegléd – Dunaújváros PASE
2 pm: Dabas-Gyon – Vác
2 pm: Hódmezővásárhely – Ferencváros TC II
2 pm: Ivanica – Makó FC
2 pm: Mohaj – FC Dabas
2 pm: MTK II – Balasyarmat
2 pm: Rákosmenti KSK – Gerjen
2 pm: Szekszárd UFC-ESMTK
4:00 pm: Kosarmislini – Honvéd FC II
Western group
11.00:
Germot II – Vervares Mall II
11.00: Győr ETO II – BVSC-Zugló
11.00: Puskas Academy II – Komarum VSE
11.00: Zalaegerszeg II – Bicske
2 pm: Gardone – Veszprém FC
2 pm: Kylin SC – Nagykanizsa
2 pm: Mosonmagyaróvár TE – Érd
2 pm: Tatabania – Balatonfured
15.00: SC Sopron – Kaposvar
4:00 pm: Pope Andrashida

READ  Formula 1: There will be 23 races next year - it's official

Angol Premier League
Round 28
15.00:
Watford vs Arsenal (television: Spiler1)
5.30 pm: Manchester City – Manchester United (television: Digi Sport1) – Live on a UFO!

French league
Round 27
1 pm:
Saint-Etienne Metz (television: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Bordeaux Trois
15.00: Nantes Montpellier (television: Digi Sport1)
15.00: Reims Strasbourg (television: Digi Sport2)
15.00: Rin Ange
17.05: Lille – Clermont (television: Digi Sport2)
20.45Olympique Marseille – Monaco (television: Digi Sport1)

German Bundesliga
round 25
5.30 pm: 1. FC Köln – Hoffenheim
The Mainz-Borussia Dortmund match has been postponed to March 16.

Italian series
Round 28
12.30 pm:
Genoa Empoli (television: Sports 2)
15.00: Bologna Turin
15.00: Fiorentina – Verona (television: Sports 2)
15.00: Venice Sassuolo
6 m: Juventus – Spezia (television: Sports 2)
20.45: Naples Milan (television: Sports 2) – Live on a UFO!

Spanish Liga
Round 27
2 pm:
Cadiz Rayo Vallecano (television: Spiler2)
16.15: Elche Barcelona (television: Spiler2) – Live on a UFO!
6.30 pm: Celta Viejo Mallorca (television: Spiler2)
21:00: Betis – Atletico Madrid (television: Spiler2)

Serbian Premier League
Round 26
6.30 pm:
Vojvodina – Topolyai SC – Live on a UFO!

Additional live broadcasts and major sporting events

Alpine Ski
world Cup
11.00:
Giant Super Velvet Men’s (television: Eurosport 1)
10.00 and 13.30: Ladies’ downhill skiing, Lenzerheide (television: Eurosport 1)

motor sport
9.30 pm:
NASCAR, Race 3, Pennsylvania 400, Las Vegas Motor Speedway (television: Arena4)

Darts
13.45 and 20.00:
UK Open, Day Three (television: Sports 1)

North installation
9.20:
North Complex, World Cup, Men, Oslo

golf
6.30 pm:
PGA Tour, Arnold Palmer Invitational (television: Eurosport 2)

READ  Tennis: Nice win by Fucsovics, Harris . defeated

skateboard
7.50:
world Cup (television: Eurosport 1)

hockey
ERSTE LEAGUE, PLAY
Quarterly, match 4
2:05 pm:
DEAC-UTE (television: M4 Sport+)
6 m: DVTK- Polar Bears – FTC-Telekom

bike
15.10:
men of the world tour (television: Eurosport 2)

Basketball
Women Note I
6.30 pm:
Battle of Ludovika-FCSM – NKA PEAC University

MOTOGP
Qatar Grand Prix, Lusail
1 pm:
Moto3 (television: Arena4)
2:20 pm: Moto2 (television: Arena4)
4:00 pm: Moto GB (television: Arena4)

volleyball
Men’s Extraliga Regular Season 14

5:00 pm: Chemist RC Kazincbarcika – Kistext SE
5:00 pm: Venu Kaposvar – DEAC
5.30 pm: DKSE – Kecskemét RC
6 m: Cashier SE – MAFC-BME
Male NB i
15.00:
Rakusment – Szolnok RK
4:00 pm: GLP Nyíregyháza – MÁV Forward SC-Foxconn
5:00 pm: Dág KSE – Vidux-Szeged RSE
NB Ladies I
15.00:
MÁV Forward SC-Bericap – Kispest SE
19.30: BSEörsi DSE-Emericus – Gödöllő RC

Snowboarding
11.50:
World Cup, Oslo (television: Eurosport 2)

Snowboarding
12.45:
World Cup, Ladies, Kontiolahti (television: Eurosport 1)
2.30 pm: vk, men, Kontiolahti (television: Eurosport 1)

skiing
15.45: World Cup, Oslo (television: Eurosport 1)

snooker
19.45:
Welsh Championshiptelevision: Eurosport 1)

Tennis
15.00: WTA Championships, Lyon (television: Digi Sport3)
11.30 pm: WTA Championships, Monterrey (television: Digi Sport1)

Fence
WestEnd Duel Grand Prix, Budapest (BOK Hall)
8.30:
man with 64 board
10.00: Council 64 Women
6 m: Men’s and Women’s Semi-Final Rounds (television: M4 Sport+)

Sports radio program

8:00: Morning Show with daniel
14.00: Host: Balint Johasz
Homecoming, Presenter: Zsolt Virányi
4:00 pm: A conversation with 75-year-old volleyball coach Sandor Nyari
5:00 pm: What does the urban derby mean for Manchester? Matthias Zelle (national sport)
6 m: Announcer in front of Serie A runners Napoli and Milan Andras Keri with Daniel
7 m: Our gymnasts went to Doha. Shaquille O’Neal turns 50
8 pm: Our Table Tennis Players After Oman and Before Singapore: Evaluation of Federal Captain Zoltan Batorvi
21:00: A conversation with Zsófi Arlóy, a table tennis player
10 pm: daily sports summary

READ  Table tennis: 'The Nation's Athlete' was taken to hospital by ambulance